2020/2021 ADMISSION INTO MECHATRONICS, WELDING AND FABRICATION NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) PROGRAMMES

0

2020/2021 ADMISSION INTO MECHATRONICS, WELDING AND FABRICATION NATIONAL DIPLOMA (ND) PROGRAMMES

 

UNDERLISTED CANDIDATES ARE TO GO TO JAMB PORTAL TO DO CHANGE OF COURSE TO MECHANTRONICS ON OR BEFORE MONDAY 1ST MARCH 2021. THE CHANGE OF COURSE PRINTOUT SHOULD BE SUBMITTED TO ADMISSIONS OFFICE LATEST BY CLOSE OF WORK ON MONDAY 1ST MARCH, 2021

 

CHANGE OF COURSE TO MECHANTRONICS

S/N REGISTRATION NO. NAMES OF CANDIDATES
       1 21208115EA ABDULKAREEM IDRIS OYEYEMI
       2 21633571JF ADEBOWALE OLUWATOBILOBA OBASANJO
       3 21614374DF ADEKUNBI MUHAMMED DOLAMU
       4 21583085BF ADEKUNLE OBANIJESU
       5 21613135FF AJAYI ABIMBOLA DANIEL
       6 21598135AF AJAYI ADURAGBEMI OLADIMEJI
       7 21346100AF AKINGBOLA BLESSING IYABO
       8 21299917HA AKINLEYE TEMILOLUWA DAMILOLA
       9 22230651HA AKINYELU ABDULAFEEZ AKINYINKA
       10 21576925DF ALESHE ABDULHAMEED OLAYIWOLA
       11 21585808IA AYODELE VICTOR OLUWASEGUN
       12 216409831 AYOOLA IDOWU OLUWADAMILARE
       13 22229446BF BALOGUN HAKEEMAH TEMITOPE
       14 222302681IF BALOGUN JUBRIL TEMITAYO
       15 21641585CA BELLO ROQEEBAH OLAITAN
       16 21631600HA EMEANUA UCHECHUKWU C.
       17 21576429EF HASSAN ABDUS-SAMAD OLUGBENGA
       18 21638210IA IBRAHIM, FUHAD OLAYINKA
       19 21662652EA ILESANMI MARVELLOUS OLUWADAMILOLA
       20 21647262EA JIMOH DANIEL OLAMIDE
       21 20730224FF JOHN DAVID WAKAMA
       22 21589201CF JOJOLADE OLUWASEYI VICTOR
       23 21576041IF KAZEEM ROKIBAT A
       24 21322244GA LAWAL ITUNU OPEYEMI
       25 21462078JA NAJEEM SELIMAT AJOKE
       26 21644002JF OCHEJE EMMANUEL OGALA
       27 21580425BF OGUNRINDE VICTOR OPEYEMI
       28 21633057AF OKEKE EMMANUEL NNAEMEKE
       29 21579683CA OKEWUNMI SARAH MODUPEOLA
       30 22248360GF OLASHEU WASILAT ABOSEDE
       31 21606935IF OLUNUGA DANIEL OLAOLUWA
       32 21585272AF OLUSESI MOSHOOD OLUWAGBEMIGA
       33 21642220HF OLUWAGBENGA BOLUWATIFE JOSHUA
       34 21333091HA OMONIYI EMMANUEL OLUWADAMILARE
       35 21580738GF ONIYIDE FARUQ TEMITOPE
       36 21645858DA OPAKUNLE JOHN TOLULOPE
       37 21599233CF RAJI RASHEED AKANNI
       38 21665438HF SODIQ MUSTOPHA OPEYEMI
       39 21651583JF TENIOLA AMIRAT BISOLA
       40 21306178CA TORIOLA ABIDEEN OLANREWAJU
       41 22229968GF USMAN AMIR ABUBAKAR

 

UNDERLISTED CANDIDATES ARE TO GO TO JAMB PORTAL TO DO CHANGE OF COURSE TO WELDING AND FABRICATION ON OR BEFORE MONDAY 1ST MARCH, 2021. THE CHANGE OF COURSE PRINTOUT SHOULD BE SUBMITTED TO ADMISSIONS OFFICE LATEST BY CLOSE OF WORK ON MONDAY 1ST MARCH, 2021

CHANGE OF COURSE TO WELDING AND FABRICATION

 

S/N JAMB REG NAME OF CANDIDATE
1 21428203IA ABDULSALAM TAOFIQAT ASHABI
2 21377679JF ADEBAYO DAVID OLUWATOBI
3 21635887BA ADEBIYI SHULAMMITE MODUPE
4 21650990CA ADEBOYE ISREAL O.
5 21614374DF ADEKUNBI MUHAMMED DOLAMU
6 22230216GA ADEWALE JUMOKE CHRISTIANAH
7 21621462DA AFOLABI AYOKUNLE BOLUWATIFE
8 21425103JF AFOLABI OLUWAGBEMI MATHEW
9 21634504IF AGWANIRU PASCAL CHIDERA
10 21382360GA ALAGBE PUAL MICHEAL
11 21630940EF ALATISE JOHN OLUWATIMILEYIN
12 21345935HA AYEDE QOWI OLUWASEGUN
13 21270253JF AZIKIWE CHIGOZIE  D
14 21574912DA FALOLA MUSTAPHA OPEYEMI
15 22230403HF FOLORUNSHO DAMILARE SAMUEL
16 21633113BA GBADAMOSI AMINAT MOTUNRAYO
17 21632739HF HASSAN MOSES KEHINDE
18 21641643BF HASSAN OKIKIOLA PUAL
19 21638092AF JAMES SUNDAY OLORUNSOGO
20 21318083GA JOHNSON LEKAN DAVID
21 21641609JA LALA ADEKUNLEAYOBAMI
22 21638123EA ODEDE ADEOLA VICTOR
23 21684217EA OLADIPUPO ESTHER O.
24 21646769DF OLADOKE KEHINDE STEPHEN
25 21272974HF OLAOYE OLUWAPELUMI SAMUEL
26 21680142IF OLAWALE RAYMOND TAIWO
27 21334480GA SAMUEL DAVID TOMIWA
28 21609742BF SAMUEL TIMILEYIN OLAMIDE
29 21304374BF SARUMI AMODU OLASHILE
30 21640001FF TAIWO DAMILOLA LILIAN
31 22229797GF WAHEED JAMIU AYOMIDE

Leave a Reply